INDONESIA

Siti Asiyah

Siti Asiyah 1212027
City: Samarinda, ''Privat Rumah Yoga City''
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: Sitimatahari@yahoo.com

Mulianto

Mulianto
City: Surabaya
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: mulq1@yahoo.com

Jessica Chandra

Jessica Chandra
SBY/725/005/2016
City: Surabaya
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: cingjessicachandra@gmail.com

Irene

Irene Sesilia 1212020
City: Surabaya, Berich Private Studio
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: berichprivatestudio@gmail.com

Ninin Nahatya Praharni
1212019
City: Ubud (Bali)
Designation:200 h RYT
Contact: nina.nahatya@gmail.com
nina.nahatya@hotmail.com

Singgih

Singgih Mardani Siswanto

SBY/753/006/2017
City: Surabaya
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: singgihmsiswanto@gmail.com

Haravanty

Haravanty SMD/682/007/2015
City: Sangatta, Home Yoga Alycia Studio
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: haravanty.jt@gmail.com

Jaqueline Priskila Halsamer

Jaqueline Priskila Halsamer
City: Surabaya
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: jaqueline_priskila@hotmail.com

Denny Suryawijaya

Denny Suryawijaya

SBY/621/005/2014
City: Kediri, ''Marion'' Studio
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: dennysurya01@yahoo.co.id

Godeliva Rayon

Godeliva Rayon 

SBY/702/009/2015
City: Surabaya
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: livarayoniva@gmail.com

Andriyani Hakim

Andriyani Hakim 
SBY/694/001/2015
City: Papua
Designation: 100h RYT
Contact: yani.anha@yahoo.com

Yalina

Yalina
SBY/703/001/2016

City: Surabaya
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: lin5791@yahoo.com
y.lin5791@gmail.com

Deddy Kurniawan

Deddy Kurniawan 

SBY/697/004/2015
City: Jambi, ''Matahari Yoga Studio''
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: deesuny84@gmail.com

Surya Ningsih

Surya Ningsih
SMD/707/003/2016
City: Samarinda
Designation: 100 h RYT
Email: ningsih_golkar@yahoo.com

Tuti Tri Bulan

Tuti Tri Bulan
MDN/711/003/2016
City: Medan
Designation: 100h RYT
Contact: tutibulan@yahoo.com

Harta Riwanto Lie

Harta Riwanto Lie
MDN/709/001/2016
City: Surabaya, "Anatta Yoga Studio"
Designation: 200h RYT
Contact: dennislee19790626@gmail.com

Jeffri

Jeffri
MDN/710/002/2016
City: Surabaya, "Anatta Yoga Studio"
Designation: 200h RYT
Contact: jeffri_matthew@yahoo.com

Rusly Haryono

Rusly Haryono
MDN/712/004/2016
City: Medan
Designation: 100h RYT
Contact: ruslyharyono@gmail.com

Winnie Ganie

Winnie Ganie
MDN/714/006/2016
City: Medan
Designation: 200h RYT
Contact: winnie.ganie84@gmail.com

Halim Hardi

Halim Hardi
MDN/713/005/2016
City: Medan, ''Yoga Grounded'' studio
Designation: 200h RYT
Contact: halim_hardi84@yahoo.com

Suharni Wijaya

Suharni Wijaya
MDN/719/011/2016
City: Medan
Designation: 100h RYT
Contact: wsuharni@yahoo.co.id

Hesti Rahayu

Hesti Rahayu

KDR/729/003/2016

City: Kediri

Designation: 100 h RYT

Contact: hestimardjuki82@gmail.com

Rina Wulandari

Rina Wulandari
SBY/721/002/2016
City: Surabaya
Designation: 200 RYT
Contact: wulandaririna@gmail.com

Ledys Wongkar

Ledys Wongkar
SBY/724/004/2016
City: Surabaya
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: wongledy@yahoo.com

Mooryati Reni Nugraheni

Mooryati Reni Nugraheni
KDR/728/002/2016
City: Malang, "ProFIT gymnastic & YOGA studio"
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: reninugraheni79@gmail.com

Rita Dewi

Rita Dewi
SBY/720/001/2016
City: Surabaya
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: ic.Fitness@yahoo.com

NG Vincent Fangmantle

NG Vincent Fangmantle
SBY/696/003/2015
City: Medan
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: v1ncz777@gmail.com

Raymond Sanjaya

Raymond Sanjaya

KDR/727/001/2016

City: Surabaya

Designation: 100 h RYT

Contact: r4y_85@hotmail.com

Evelyn Sanjaya

Evelyn Sanjaya
SBY/750/003/2017
City: Malang
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: evelyn.sanjaya@gmail.com

Catharina Chandra

Catharina Chandra

SBY/748/001/2017

City: Surabaya

Designation: 200 h RYT

Contact: itschalin@hotmail.com

Fikrianti Nazir

Fikrianti Nazir
SBY/749/002/2017
City: Surabaya
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: keikhu@live.com

Callista

Callista
MDN/743/003/2017
City: Medan
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: callistagreny@gmail.com

UKRAINE

Tetiana Yuschuk

Tetiana Yuschuk

UA/691/006/2015
City: Lviv
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: yu.natalka@gmail.com

Oksana Taran

Oksana Taran

UA/690/005/2015
City: Lviv, "Dim Yoga"
Designation: 100 h RYT
Contact: dimyoga@gmail.com

Sofia Tandean

Sofia Tandean

UA/692/007/2015
City: Lviv
Designation: 100 h RYT
Contact: sitha.sitha9@gmail.com

Viktoriya Severin

Viktoriya Severin

12128002
City: Sumy
Designation: 100 h RYT
Contact: feruze1@rambler.ru

Iryna Sabatovych

Iryna Sabatovych

UA/687/002/2015
City: Lviv
Designation: 100 h RYT
Contact: irynasab@gmail.com

Tetiana Soroka

Tetiana Soroka

UA/688/003/2015
City: Nicosia (Cyprus)
Designation: 100 h RYT
Contact: red_girl9198@yahoo.com

Viktoria Shandor

Viktoria Shandor

UA/734/004/2016

City: Lviv, Yoga Art-studio "Kvitka"

Designation: 200 h RYT

Contact: mikidzyu69@gmail.com

Evgenia Bazylevych

Evgenia Bazylevych

UA/689/004/2015

City: Lviv

Designation: 200 h RYT

Contact: byevgenia@ukr.net

Olena Bakay

Olena Bakay

UA/731/001/2016

City: Lviv, Yoga Studio Олени Бакай

Designation: 200 h RYT

Contact: iris_gardini@ukr.net

Taras Mishak

Taras Mishak

UA/739/004/2016

City: Lviv

Designation: 100 RYT

Contact: taras.mishak@gmail.com

Anna Veber

Anna Veber

UA/740/005/2016

City: Odesa (Izmail)

Designation: 200 RYT

Contact: annushka.veb@gmail.com

Marta Seya

Marta Seya

UA/732/002/2016

City: Lviv (Drogobych), "Yoga Balance" Studio

Designation: 100 RYT

Contact: martaseya19@gmail.com

Marta Chorna

Marta Chorna

UA/737/002/2016

City: Ivano-Frankivsk, "Ваша студія Yogi"

Designation: 200 RYT

Contact: marta.chorna2@gmail.com

Oksana Emelyanenko

 

Oksana Emelyanenko

UA/765/006/2017

City: Skadovsk (Kherson)

Designation: 200 RYT

Contact: ksjusha-vesna@rambler.ru

Olga Kovalevych

 

Olga Kovalevych

UA/770/003/2017

City: Odessa

Designation: 200 RYT

Contact: kovalevich.olya@ukr.net

Svetlana Moldavskaya

Svetlana Moldavskaya

UA/774/007/2017

City: Izmail (Odessa)

Designation: 200 RYT

Contact: Svetlana Moldavskaya

Svetlana Shevchenko

 

Svetlana Shevchenko

UA/769/002/2017

City: Kryvyi Rih

Designation: 200 RYT

Contact: zarimas22@gmail.com

Svitlana Veresniak

 

Svitlana Veresniak

UA/773/006/2017

City: Ivano Frankivsk

Designation: 200 RYT

Contact: svitlana.veresniak@gmail.com

Vitaliia Stelmaschuk

 

Vitaliia Stelmaschuk

UA/776/009/2017

City: Ivano Frankivsk

Designation: 200 RYT

Contact: vitaliya8@yahoo.com

Anna Anatska

 

Anna Anatska

UA/762/003/2017

City: Bila Cerkva (Kyiv)

Designation: 200 RYT

Contact: anasan21@ukr.net

POLAND

Anastazja Gryzbowski

Anastazja Gryzbowski

PL/476/051/2013

City: Warsaw

Designation: 100 h RYT

Contact: anas91@yahoo.com

Jaroslawa Wojciecha

Jaroslawa Wojciecha

PL/472/049/2013

City: Warsaw

Designation: 100 h RYT

Contact: Jaros_lawa89@gmail.com

Venez Nombzeux

Venez Nombzeux

PL/477/054/2013

City: Warsaw

Designation: 100 h RYT

Contact: venez88@gmail.co.pl

Zuzia Wysocki

Zuzia Wysocki

PL/489/063/2013

City: Cracow, Yoga Art And Tattoo Studio

Designation: 100 h RYT

Contact: fryzrski_zuzia@gmail.com

GERMANY

Arnold Schmidt

Arnold Schmidt

DEU/420/028/2013
City: Stuttgart
Designation: 100 h RYT
Сontact: romero_arnold@gmail.de

Maya Weber

Maya Weber

DEU/419/028/2013
City: Berlin
Designatition: 100 h RYT
Contact: maya8789@gmail.de

Zacharia Lange

Zacharia Lange

DEU/702/015/2015
City: Stuttgart
Designation: 200 h RYT
Сontact: zack_lang@gmail.de

Jaqqueline Shusta

Jaqqueline Shusta

DEU/705/0132015
City: Groningen
Designation: 100 h RYT
Contact: Jackyshusta88@yahoo.com

Jessica Hollander

Jessica Hollander
City : Hamburg
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: jessiehollander@gmail.com

Arbella Lehmann

Arbella Lehmann
City: Stuttgart
Designation: 200 h RYT
Contact: bella87_Leh@gmail.com

Lie Sui Peng

Lie Sui Peng

DEU/703/026/2013
City: Dortmund
Designation: 100 h RYT
Contact: girlgirl90@gmail.de